Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹32,760
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Executive Officer
Nagar Palika Parishad, Sirsaganj, Firozabad
Construction work of a covered slab RCC drain on Ward No. 20, Kunjpura Road, from Market of Subedar to near the house of Digendra Singh.
2026_DOLBU_1181908_4
392/M.B.S./2026-27 Dt. 02-09-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
Construction work of a covered slab RCC drain on W
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
Executive Officer
₹32,760
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction work of a covered slab RCC drain on Ward No. 20, Kunjpura Road, from Market of Subedar to near the house of Digendra Singh. | 1 | Job | 16,38,000 | ₹16,38,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.70 MB
BOQ_2221986.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
termsconditions.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.16 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .