Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹75,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Surgeon Mask
Non Sterile Hand Gloves
Hand Sanotizer 100 ml
Hand Sanitizer 500 ml
Lancet Needle Box of 100
9816841
GEM/2026/B/7970365
Two Packet Bid
Surgeon Mask,Non Sterile Hand Gloves,Hand Sanotizer 100 ml,Hand Sanitizer 500 ml,Lancet Needle Box
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Surgeon Mask | 5,000 | No | Bangalore | 10 |
| 2 | Non Sterile Hand Gloves | 5,000 | NO | Bangalore | 10 |
| 3 | Hand Sanotizer 100 ml | 300 | Bott | Bangalore | 10 |
| 4 | Hand Sanitizer 500 ml | 150 | Bott | Bangalore | 10 |
| 5 | Lancet Needle Box of 100 | 5 | Box | Bangalore | 10 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9816841.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
gem_report_under_cfa_-1_2026-08-28-11-16-51_289bc17ad51520e69816f60293afae37.pdf
BOQ • 0.19 MB
boq_item_sample_file-2_2026-08-28-11-16-51_739137d019fa76b7c38bceaa6bfc3a0a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .