Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.7 LAccepted-AOC 2259 7 SECTOR 7 132001 2022R8076 | KARNAL | KARNAL | HARYANA | 132001 | ₹1.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC wa |
| 2 | L2₹1.8 LRejected-AOC 2168 9 SHIV COLONY KARNAL 132001 | KARNAL | KARNAL | HARYANA | 132001 | ₹1.8 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC wna |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical H NO 311 1ST FLOOR OLD H B C SEC 13 KARNAL 132001 | KARNAL | KARNAL | HARYANA | 132001 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
₹3,380
Closing Date
9 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
DHARAM VIR
DIV Karnal
K-1 A/mtc of EPHS in various Sector UE Karnal
2026_HBC_519273_1
2026C9F0CC34 91F6 4F12 B035 D35B03647DD1240HSV
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
30 days
Karnal
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹250
₹3,380
Yes
31 Aug 2026
4 May 2026
11 May 2026
4 May 2026
9 May 2026
4 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | [1.PM040] PM040. Hire Charges of Suction Jetting machine 2200 PSI machine i/c POL and operator | 7 | p day | 13,395 | ₹93,765 |
| 2 | Desilting of sewer manhole by jetting-cum-suction machine complete in all respect. | 33 | EACH | 2,285 | ₹75,405 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.88 MB
BOQ_598168.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].