Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1.1 L Per unit ₹3,304 · 32 Nos. PB NO 39 HARITA HOSUR KRISHNAGIRI TAMIL NADU 635109 | KRISHNAGIRI | TAMIL NADU | 635109 | ₹1.1 L Per unit ₹3,304 · 32 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
21 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Maharashtra
Installation lever FTIL
57265439
57265439
PAC - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
23 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
Description :Installation lever FTIL part number FT0053176101 for Namo Bharat rapid rail [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] SR.SECTION ENGINEER/BRK/MX, Maharashtra 32.00 Numbers Consignee WR
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].