Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.0 LAdmitted-Finance | -1.35% | ₹12.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹12.3 LAdmitted-Finance PLOT NO A 18 12 MIDC DHARASHIV | DHARASHIV | DHARASHIV | MAHARASHTRA | 413501 | +1.25% | ₹12.3 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹12.4 LAdmitted-Finance | +2.00% | ₹12.4 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹12.2 L
EMD Value
₹12,200
Closing Date
25 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
EXECUTIVE ENGINEER
kumta naka ujani colony solapur
Repair And Maintenance Of Service Gate Of Size 1 Mtr Nos. Qty At Higni Medium Project Tal Barshi Dist Solapur
2026_WRDMN_1287823_1
E Tender Notice No 35-01 For 2025-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Lift Irrigation Schemes
Percentage
90 days
Higni
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹12,200
24 Apr 2026
17 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
Repair And Maintenance Of Service Gate Of Size 1.2 X 1.2 Mtr -2 Nos. Qty At Higni Medium Project, Tal:- Barshi, Dist. Solapur. Schedule B
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.01 MB
BOQ_2214356.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
BookletETenderNoticeNo3501.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.41 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].