Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.2 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹6.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹7.4 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹7.4 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SHRI DEV KALYAN ENTERPRISES L1 | SHANDHARBH PUBLICITY L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Inviting rates for Stationery and other material Supply for for the Financial Year 2026-27 | |||||
| 1.01 | FILE COVER, PRINTED | 1 | PER HUNDRED | 2,600 ₹2,600 | 600 ₹600 Lowest |
| 1.02 | FOUR FOLD, FILE COVER | 1 | PER HUNDRED | 5,100 ₹5,100 | 4,000 ₹4,000 Lowest |
| 1.03 | FOUR FOLD, FILE COVER SUPER | 1 | PER HUNDRED | 6,100 ₹6,100 | 1,800 ₹1,800 Lowest |
| 1.04 | FILE PAID | 1 | PER HUNDRED | 1,800 ₹1,800 Lowest | 1,900 ₹1,900 |
| 1.05 | PLASTIC FILE COVER | 1 | PER HUNDRED | 700 ₹700 Lowest | 1,950 ₹1,950 |
| 1.06 | MY CLEAR BAG | 1 | PER HUNDRED | 1,200 ₹1,200 Lowest | 1,900 ₹1,900 |
| 1.07 | GOND 200 ml. | 1 | PER Nos | 70 ₹70 Lowest | 85 ₹85 |
| 1.08 | GOND 750ml. | 1 | PER Nos | 70 ₹70 Lowest | 165 ₹165 |
| 1.09 | TUBE GUM SMALL | 1 | PER Nos | 8 ₹8 Lowest | 12 ₹12 |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
5 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL BILAHARA DISTT SAGAR
Inviting rates for Stationery and other material Supply for the Financial Year 2026-27 (IInd Call)
2026_UAD_524774_1
1218 Dt 28-07-2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
7 days
BILAHARA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,000
18 Aug 2026
28 Jul 2026
7 Aug 2026
28 Jul 2026
5 Aug 2026
28 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Inviting rates for Stationery and other material Supply for for the Financial Year 2026-27 | |||||
| 1.01 | FILE COVER, PRINTED | - | PER HUNDRED | 1.25 | - |
| 1.02 | FOUR FOLD, FILE COVER | - | PER HUNDRED | - | - |
| 1.03 | FOUR FOLD, FILE COVER SUPER | - | PER HUNDRED | 100 | - |
| 1.04 | FILE PAID | - | PER HUNDRED | 1.25 | - |
| 1.05 | PLASTIC FILE COVER | - | PER HUNDRED | - | - |
| 1.06 | MY CLEAR BAG | - | PER HUNDRED | 100 | - |
| 1.07 | GOND 200 ml. | - | PER Nos | 53 | - |
| 1.08 | GOND 750ml. | - | PER Nos | 10 | - |
| 1.09 | TUBE GUM SMALL | - | PER Nos | 11 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.60 MB
Tenderdoc01.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.16 MB
BOQ_631989.xls
BOQ • 0.39 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].