Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹31.4 L
EMD Value
₹63,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 11:00 am3d left
Sr XEN Civil Const and Mtc Divn PSPCL Amritsar
Sr XEN Civil Const and Mtc Divn PSPCL Batala Road Amritsar
Work of Extension of Switch House Building at 66 KV Sub Station Dehriwal Gurdaspur
2026_POWER_171830_1
T.E. No.42/XEN/CCM/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
270 days
Amritsar
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,180
₹63,000
Yes
7 Sept 2026
13 Jul 2026
9 Sept 2026
13 Jul 2026
7 Sept 2026
13 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Work of EXTENSION OF SWITCH HOUSE BUILDING AT 66 KV SUB-STATION DEHRIWAL (GURDASPUR). | - | Nos | 26,61,478 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.55 MB
42dehriwalshbdnit.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.53 MB
BOQ_349487.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
SHBDehriwal.pdf
PDF • 0.24 MB
SHBDheriwal.pdf
PDF • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].