Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17,000Qualified Make: HONEYWELL
Model: Electronic Sugar weighing Scale Capacity- 300 Kgs.
Title: Electronic Sugar weighing Scale Capacity- 300 Kgs. Plateformsize 24" x 24" Heavy Duty. With stamping | Make: HONEYWELL
Model: Electronic Sugar weighing Scale Capacity- 300 Kgs.
Title: Electronic Sugar weighing Scale Capacity- 300 Kgs. Plateformsize 24" x 24" Heavy Duty. With stamping | ₹17,000 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: SC |
| 2 | L2₹17,990Qualified Make: APOLO SCALES
Model: APE-006
Title: Electronic Sugar weighing Scale Capacity- 300 Kgs. Plateformsize 24" x 24" Heavy Duty. With stamping 12 P 142 PALIKA NAGAR NAVALGANJ NUNHAI AGRA AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282006 UDYAM UP 01 0011936 09AFAPA8760L1Z9 B R M | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282006 | Make: APOLO SCALES
Model: APE-006
Title: Electronic Sugar weighing Scale Capacity- 300 Kgs. Plateformsize 24" x 24" Heavy Duty. With stamping | ₹17,990 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹18,000Qualified Make: SURPLUS
Model: K9
Title: Electronic Sugar weighing Scale Capacity- 300 Kgs. Plateformsize 24" x 24" Heavy Duty. With stamping 27B 104 SANJAY PLACE SANJAY PLACE AGRA AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282002 UDYAM UP 01 0047217 09BRLPS7890H1ZU B R | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282002 | Make: SURPLUS
Model: K9
Title: Electronic Sugar weighing Scale Capacity- 300 Kgs. Plateformsize 24" x 24" Heavy Duty. With stamping | ₹18,000 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹22,184Qualified Make: SHRI LAXMI
Model: 600X600MM SLS IV DELUXE MODEL II
Title: Electronic Sugar weighing Scale Capacity- 300 Kgs. Plateformsize 24" x 24" Heavy Duty. With stamping CTS NO 1293 TO 1300 WARD NO 2 SHELLAR SHOP NO 1 AND 2 M K COMPLEX SHEELAVANTAR ONI HUBBALLI DHARWARD KARNATAKA 580020 | DHARWAD | KARNATAKA | 580020 | Make: SHRI LAXMI
Model: 600X600MM SLS IV DELUXE MODEL II
Title: Electronic Sugar weighing Scale Capacity- 300 Kgs. Plateformsize 24" x 24" Heavy Duty. With stamping | ₹22,184 | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹23,000Qualified Make: SUNRISE
Model: Electronic Sugar weighing Scale Capacity- 300 Kgs.
Title: Electronic Sugar weighing Scale Capacity- 300 Kgs. Plateformsize 24" x 24" Heavy Duty. With stamping D 58 SUMEL 5 MOJE ASARWA AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380016 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380016 | Make: SUNRISE
Model: Electronic Sugar weighing Scale Capacity- 300 Kgs.
Title: Electronic Sugar weighing Scale Capacity- 300 Kgs. Plateformsize 24" x 24" Heavy Duty. With stamping | ₹23,000 | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Electronic Sugar weighing Scale Capacity- 300 Kgs. Plateformsize 24" x 24" Heavy Duty. With stamping
9500196
GEM/2026/B/7692954
Two Packet Bid
Electronic Sugar weighing Scale Capacity- 300 Kgs. Plateformsize 24" x 24" Heavy Duty. With stampin
Farrukhabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Electronic Sugar weighing Scale Capacity- 300 Kgs. Plateformsize 24" x 24" Heavy Duty. With stamping | Akhilesh Kumar Nigam 209602,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Kaimganj | 2 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
6 Jul 2026
21 Jun 2026
15 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9500196.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.08 MB
ws_2026-06-21-13-23-02_2e9a7ad6a86f2102ec11ee6b1e7063ca.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.20 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].