Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹2.1 Cr Per unit ₹10,496.10 · 2,008 Nos. | ₹2.1 Cr Per unit ₹10,496.10 · 2,008 Nos. |
| 2 | ₹3.2 Cr Per unit ₹10,496.10 · 3,012 Nos. | ₹3.2 Cr Per unit ₹10,496.10 · 3,012 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10.8 L
Closing Date
10 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
2 locations across Madhya Pradesh, Maharashtra
Pad for secondary suspension
15262064
15262064
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
₹10.8 L
21 Jul 2026
11 May 2026
Description :Pad for secondary suspension conforming to FIAT-SIG drg.no. 1903 149 001 ver. A & FIA T-SIG specification no.17.477 100 02. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] AMM(W)BVP, WR Gujarat 250.00 Numbers COACHING STORES DEPOT Madhya Pradesh 34.00 Numbers Consignee DADN, WR DY.CMM (C) L-PAREL, WR Maharashtra 5083.00 Numbers UVAM Item ref. ( Item Id :- 2400019 - Pad for Secondary Suspension , Sub Item Id:-
Inspection Stage Inspection Not Required Details
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5451673.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5451676.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5767273.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5451684.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5451680.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].