Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹11.9 L
EMD Value
₹20,125
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
EXECUTIVE OFFICER office nagar panchayat kanchausi
WARD NO 1 AMBEDKAR NAGAR CONSTRUCTION OF INTERLOCKING ROAD AND NALI FROM RAM SINGH PLOT TO BHURA SINGH HOUSE
2026_DOLBU_1181148_22
186/npk/sfc/2026-27 date 31.08.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
30 days
Kanchausi
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,430
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
₹20,125
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WARD NO 1 AMBEDKAR NAGAR CONSTRUCTION OF INTERLOCKING ROAD AND NALI FROM RAM SINGH PLOT TO BHURA SINGH HOUSE | 1 | No. | 11,87,346 | ₹11,87,346 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
BOQ_2221738.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .