Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹8,829 01 TUENGA TUENGA KATRA PRATAPGARH UTTAR PRADESH 230002 UDYAM UP 61 0018845 | PRATAPGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 230002 | ₹8,829 |
Tender Value
₹8,829
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Mar 2026, 7:20 pmClosed
SSE Grade II: Type III (Designation PLB-23) Prelaminated Particle
SSE Grade II: Type III (Designation PLB-23) Prelaminated Particle Boards
GEMC-511687755435203
GEMC-511687755435203
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SSE Grade II: Type III (Designation PLB-23) Prelaminated Particle | SSE / FALSE CEILING | HSN not specified by seller | - | - | - |
13 Mar 2026
12 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687755435203.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].