Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹14.0 L Quoted ₹19.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC accept |
| 2 | L2₹21.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹21.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance reject |
Tender Value
₹19.9 L
EMD Value
₹14,889
Closing Date
5 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
nagar palika parishad mandsaur
nagar palika parishad mandsaur
wn 16const of sharjanik yog bhawan niramn at hira ki baggichi guraden
2026_UAD_504893_1
286/04.05.2026 wn 16const of sharjanik yog bhawan niramn at hira ki baggichi guraden
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
90 days
nagar palika parishad mandsaur
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹14,889
10 Aug 2026
4 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
4 May 2026
5 Jun 2026
4 May 2026
4 May 2026 - 28 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | wn 16const of sharjanik yog bhawan niramn at hira ki baggichi guraden | - | Nos | 19,85,305 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.11 MB
aldoc.rar
Tender Documents • 0.77 MB
BOQ_608435.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].