Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹21.8 LAccepted-Finance | ₹21.8 L | 1 | Accepted-Finance LOWEST |
Tender Value
₹20.8 L
EMD Value
₹15,600
Closing Date
11 Aug 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
VIVESH KUMAR JAIN
IMC OFFICE INDORE
Laying a new drainage line in Gali No. 2, Sanjay Gandhi Nagar, under Zone No. 08, Ward No. 28.
2025_UAD_436449_1
36/EE/WWD/25-26/E-TENDER-G-13
Open Tender
Civil Works - Water Works
Percentage
180 days
INDORE
NO
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹15,600
29 Jul 2026
11 Jul 2025
12 Aug 2025
11 Jul 2025
11 Aug 2025
11 Jul 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Laxmikant Bajpayee Created Date/Time: 13-Aug-2025 06:37 PM Tender Title: Laying a new drainage line in Gali No. 2, Sanjay Gandhi Nagar, under Zone No. 08, Ward No. 28. Tender ID: 2025_UAD_436449_1
Tender Inviting Authority: DRAINAGE DEPARTMENT NDORE MUNICIPAL CORPORATION, INDORE
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 SHRI GOMMATESHWARA TRADERS (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1315677 2075092.00 4.99 2178639.09 Twenty One Lakh Seventy Eight Thousand Six Hundred and Thirty Nine
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: SHRI GOMMATESHWARA TRADERS(2178639.09)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Laying a new drainage line in Gali No. 2, Sanjay Gandhi Nagar, under Zone No. 08, Ward No. 28. Tender ID: 2025_UAD_436449_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 SHRI GOMMATESHWARA TRADERS (BID ID -1315677) 2178639.09 L1
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].