Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.9 LAccepted-AOC 15 D19 3RD MAIN ROAD SIPCOT IT PARK SIRUSERI CHENNAI 603 103 | CHENNAI | CHENGALPATTU | TAMIL NADU | 603103 | ₹5.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC PO Issued |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Signals and Systems India Pvt Ltd |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Electrical Items : | ||||
| 1.01 | Supply of HT/LT Three Phase standard reference meter | 1 | Nos | 5,04,000 ₹5,94,720 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹6,000
Closing Date
26 Jun 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
SE/MEDC/METRO/MADURAI
SE/MEDC/METRO/MADURAI K.Pudur
Supply of HT/LT Three Phase Standard Reference Meter
2025_EB_567370_1
02/25-26
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
60 days
SE/MEDC/METRO/MADURAI
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹0
₹6,000
Yes
24 Mar 2026
11 Jun 2025
27 Jun 2025
11 Jun 2025
26 Jun 2025
11 Jun 2025
Electrical Items :
Supply of HT/LT Three Phase standard reference meter
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].