Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.7 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 12X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - Q2612XC C 33 SECTOR C S ALIGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226020 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226020 | Make: hp
Model: HP 12X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - Q2612XC | ₹3.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.8 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 12X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - Q2612XC 217 217 POLICE STREET 217 POLICE STREET MEERUT NEAR SADAR BAZAR POLICE STATION MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250001 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 12X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - Q2612XC | ₹3.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹3.8 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 12X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - Q2612XC C 6 BHIKAMPUR COLONY C 6 BHIKAMPUR COLONY PAPER MILL ROAD LUCKNOW 226 006 NISHTAGANJ LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226006 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226006 | Make: hp
Model: HP 12X Blk Contract LJ Toner Crtg - Q2612XC | ₹3.8 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Jun 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9382146
GEM/2026/B/7587310
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Prayagraj, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹1 L
₹12 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 50 | - |
Exempted
Yes
6 Jun 2026
27 May 2026
6 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9382146.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].