Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11,780Qualified Make: brother
Model: DR2365 55 NEAR LASHKAR POLICE STATION BUILDING ASHOKA ROAD ASHOKA ROAD MYSORE KARNATAKA 570001 | MYSURU | KARNATAKA | 570001 | Make: brother
Model: DR2365 | ₹11,780 Quoted ₹9,983.05 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹10,200Qualified Make: brother
Model: DR2365 5 7 703 CITY POINT BUIDLING NAVABHARATH CIRCLE KODIALBAIL MANGALORE CITY KARNATAKA 575003 | DAKSHINA KANNADA | KARNATAKA | 575003 | Make: brother
Model: DR2365 | ₹10,200 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹10,406.78Qualified Make: brother
Model: DR2365 NO 7 4 ANKITA HOUSE MOUNT JOY ROAD HANUMANTHNAGAR BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560019 | 560019 | Make: brother
Model: DR2365 | ₹10,406.78 | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹11,780
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Aug 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2)
9676605
GEM/2026/B/7847933
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
GeM Contract
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| brother OEM Drum Manufactured by | brother / DR2365 | HSN not specified by seller | 4 pieces | 2,945 | 11,780 |
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | N Padmavathi 560100,C-DOT, Electroniccity, Phase-1 | 4 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
13 Aug 2026
29 Jul 2026
10 Aug 2026
contract_GEMC-511687785928431.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.08 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9676605.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].