Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹29,300
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 5:45 pm2d left
EE ZP AMRAVATI
AMRAVATI
Improvement to Chirodi, Karala, Pathargaon, Amala, Jalka Jagtap, Ashok nagar, Gavhanipana Kawali wasal ODR 77 road Ch.No. 3/00 to 4/00,Tq.Chandur Rly 2CALL
2026_AMRAV_1295666_43
NO/E-TENDER/ ZP/AMT/ OPEN/25/2025_26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
CHANDUR RLY
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,180
₹29,300
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
5 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | mprovement to Chirodi, Karala, Pathargaon, Amala, Jalka Jagtap, Ashok nagar, Gavhanipana Kawali wasal ODR 77 road Ch.No. 3/00 to 4/00,Tq.Chandur Rly | 1 | Nos | 29,22,415 | ₹29,22,415 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.79 MB
BOQ_2282323.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
13.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].