Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹14.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹14.4 L Quoted ₹17.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹18.1 LRejected-AOC 2H 703 ANNAI THERESA NAGAR 2ND STREET TUTICORIN 628008 | TUTICORIN | TAMIL NADU | 628008 | ₹18.1 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Malavika Enterprises | RELIABLE ENGINEERS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Maintenance (Cleaning and signal termination checking) of Ethernet Switches, Fibre optic panels, Media Converters, switches, Wifi Modems etc., | 6,528 | Panel | 11,42,400 ₹13,48,032 Lowest | 11,88,096 ₹14,01,953.28 |
| 2.00 | Maintenance (Cleaning and checking of signal terminations, cable terminations and process connections) of client computers and server computers located at various locations. | 3,396 | Connection | 5,94,300 ₹7,01,274 Lowest | 6,18,072 ₹7,29,324.96 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹11,800
Closing Date
29 Dec 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/TTPS
O/o CE/TTPS
TTPS Operation Circle CMP Annual Maintenance contract of local area network components in various offices of TTPS for the period from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027
2025_EB_631671_1
CE/SE/O/TTPS/Spec.No.39/26-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
365 days
TTPS
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹0
₹11,800
Yes
23 Mar 2026
12 Dec 2025
30 Dec 2025
12 Dec 2025
29 Dec 2025
12 Dec 2025
Maintenance (Cleaning and signal termination checking) of Ethernet Switches, Fibre optic panels, Media Converters, switches, Wifi Modems etc.,
Maintenance (Cleaning and checking of signal terminations, cable terminations and process connections) of client computers and server computers located at various locations.
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.62 MB
BOQ_755503.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].