Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
BOQIT
9839592
GEM/2026/B/7990113
Two Packet Bid
BATTERY 12V 7AH,MOTHER BOARD I5 12TH OR 13TH GEN,PROCESSOR I5 12TH GEN,DESKTOP RAM DDR IV 8GB,MOTHE
Leh Ladakh, Ladakh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹50,000
₹1 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BATTERY 12V 7AH | IT | 8 | NOS | Leh | 15 | |
| 2 | MOTHER BOARD I5 12TH OR 13TH GEN | IT | 2 | NOS | Leh | 15 | |
| 3 | PROCESSOR I5 12TH GEN | IT | 1 | NOS | Leh | 15 | - |
| 4 | DESKTOP RAM DDR IV 8GB | IT | 1 | NOS | Leh | 15 | |
| 5 | MOTHER BOARD LGA 1151 OR I5 9TH GEN | IT | 2 | NOS | Leh | 15 | - |
| 6 | MONITER | IT | 1 | NOS | Leh | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839592.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
item_specification_document_-8_2026-09-02-19-44-23_675b5aebc96506b5d2607e83920a5d4c.pdf
BOQ • 0.28 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-19_2026-09-02-19-44-23_151fc4da7d0da7c7ff961f5d5752dbc7.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .