Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L-1₹74.9 LAccepted-AOC AMBALA CANTT | ₹74.9 L | L-1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical PANIPAT URBAN AREA | PANIPAT | PANIPAT | HARYANA | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SANDEEP KUMAR CONTRACTOR L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00NS ITEMS | ||||
| 1.01 | De-watering of running sewerage line / manhole by any electric pump or diesel pump or suction machine. | 480 | Per Hour | - |
| 1.02 | Deduct - Recovery of Old and serviceable IPBs (80 mm) including their carriage. | 10,035 | Each | - |
Tender Value
₹83.9 L
EMD Value
₹1.7 L
Closing Date
13 Jun 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
RUPESH CHANDER
Municipal Corporation Panipat
Providing and Laying of RCC NP3 pipe for sewerage work in Krishanpura Market and adjoining streets of Ward-17 M.C.Panipat
2026_HRY_526420_1
20263DDF55AA 3B1D 43E7 B969 9AE01CBA8AE6286ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
170 days
Panipat
Providing and Laying of RCC NP3 pipe for sewerage work in Krishanpura Market and adjoining streets of Ward-17 M.C.Panipat
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹1.7 L
Yes
31 Aug 2026
3 Jun 2026
13 Jun 2026
3 Jun 2026
13 Jun 2026
3 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1NS ITEMS | |||||
| 1.01 | De-watering of running sewerage line / manhole by any electric pump or diesel pump or suction machine. | - | Per Hour | 100 | - |
| 1.02 | Deduct - Recovery of Old and serviceable IPBs (80 mm) including their carriage. | - | Each | 1 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 7.73 MB
BOQ_605397.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
1233.pdf
PDF • 0.18 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].