Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 3 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 3 | - |
Tender Value
₹4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Shaft mounted planetary gear box with motor for C masscuite Crystallizer capacity 60 MT Motor 5HP 14
Shaft mounted planetary gear box with motor for B masscuite Crystallizer capacity 60 MT Motor 5HP 1
9521667
GEM/2026/B/7712117
Two Packet Bid
Shaft mounted planetary gear box with motor for C masscuite Crystallizer capacity 60 MT Motor 5HP 1
Bijnor, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
60%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shaft mounted planetary gear box with motor for C masscuite Crystallizer capacity 60 MT Motor 5HP 14 | Anurag Singh Shaft Mounted Planetary 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 Gear Box With Motor For | 1 | 15 days | |
| Shaft mounted planetary gear box with motor for B masscuite Crystallizer capacity 60 MT Motor 5HP 1 | Anurag Singh 246763,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,Sneh Road Najibabad PIN CODE-246763 GST NO -09 AAAAK 1634 P 1 ZD Contactno- 9411427852,6397805612 | 1 | 15 days | - |
Exempted
Yes
10 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9521667.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
planetary_gear_box_2026-06-25-16-11-11_c6055ca8d26def057d0d016a41d8662a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.45 MB
planetary_gear_box_2026-06-25-16-10-08_74f5636a7ae553620609bb12f8d21b9f.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.45 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].