Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹44,365Qualified Make: OEM
Model: SELF
Title: Supply of SS WIRE NETTING 5 MESH 20 Mtr Length X 1 Mtr width 11 S J P ROAD CITY MARKET BANAGLORE KARNATAKA 560002 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560002 | Make: OEM
Model: SELF
Title: Supply of SS WIRE NETTING 5 MESH 20 Mtr Length X 1 Mtr width | ₹44,365 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹8.8 LQualified Make: JJPL
Model: SS 304 Wire Mesh
Title: Supply of SS WIRE NETTING 5 MESH 20 Mtr Length X 1 Mtr width 2ND FLOOR 109 N S ROAD BURRA BAZAR KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700001 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700001 | Make: JJPL
Model: SS 304 Wire Mesh
Title: Supply of SS WIRE NETTING 5 MESH 20 Mtr Length X 1 Mtr width | ₹8.8 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Supply of SS WIRE NETTING 5 MESH 20 Mtr Length X 1 Mtr width
Supply of SS WIRE NETTING 8 MESH 20 Mtr Length X 1 Mtr width
Supply of SS WIRE NETTING 10 MESH 20 Mtr Length X 1 Mtr width
9529885
GEM/2026/B/7719326
Two Packet Bid
Supply of SS WIRE NETTING 5 MESH 20 Mtr Length X 1 Mtr width,Supply of SS WIRE NETTING 8 MESH 20 Mt
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Supply of SS WIRE NETTING 5 MESH 20 Mtr Length X 1 Mtr width | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 1 | 15 days | |
| Supply of SS WIRE NETTING 8 MESH 20 Mtr Length X 1 Mtr width | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 1 | 15 days | |
| Supply of SS WIRE NETTING 10 MESH 20 Mtr Length X 1 Mtr width | Narendra Kumar 247452,KISAN SAHKARICHINI MILLS LTD.,NANAUTA SAHARANPUR PIN CODE- 247452 GST NO - 09 AAAA 0211 G 1 Z 9 Contactno- 9044889387,9719316129 | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
15 Jul 2026
28 Jun 2026
15 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9529885.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
ss_wire_netting_2026-06-28-12-02-22_0b9184168f142c02af4d3a0975d7d16b.xlsx
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
ss_wire_netting_2026-06-28-12-03-32_b53e877d7af957fd5f252f6a48162cea.xlsx
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
ss_wire_netting_2026-06-28-12-04-47_93e4d7ecc41ef484eb8f2d19bfc6e0fd.xlsx
GEM_SPEC • 0.01 MB
NETTING_624a83d3-9f32-45c5-a7a51782628836916_purchase.nanauta.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].