Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹17.3 LQualified Make: ECOZEST--M/S SHARMA TRADERS
Model: ECOZEST-HTD-2.5CUM 00 JEEN PRESS STATION ROAD STATION ROAD DATIA MADHYA PRADESH 475661 UDYAM MP 15 0002894 | DATIA | MADHYA PRADESH | 475661 | Make: ECOZEST--M/S SHARMA TRADERS
Model: ECOZEST-HTD-2.5CUM | ₹17.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹17.5 LQualified Make: ECOZEST--M/S SHARMA TRADERS
Model: ECOZEST-HTD-2.5CUM 00 LASHKAR GWALIOR GWALIOR MADHYA PRADESH 474001 UDYAM MP 20 0026142 | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | 474001 | Make: ECOZEST--M/S SHARMA TRADERS
Model: ECOZEST-HTD-2.5CUM | ₹17.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹17.8 LQualified Make: ECOZEST--M/S SHARMA TRADERS
Model: ECOZEST-HTD-2.5CUM 09 MODREN COMPLEX OLD KALKA ROAD ZIRAKPUR PATIALA PUNJAB 140603 UDYAM PB 20 0070626 | S A S NAGAR | PUNJAB | 140603 | Make: ECOZEST--M/S SHARMA TRADERS
Model: ECOZEST-HTD-2.5CUM | ₹17.8 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹18,000
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Hopper Tipper Dumper for Garbage (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9002197
GEM/2026/B/7253458
Two Packet Bid
Hopper Tipper Dumper for Garbage
Madhya Pradesh; Bhind
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹9 L
₹9 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hopper Tipper Dumper for Garbage (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Surendra Kumar PARISHAD GORMIPORSA ROAD Shrivastava 477660,OFFICE NAGAR WARD NO 04 GORMI | 2 | 45 days |
CMO, NAGAR PARISHAD GORMI, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of, Madhya Pradesh,, (Cmo)
₹18,000
6 Apr 2026
6 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9002197.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].