Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹3.5 Laccepted-aoc | ₹3.5 L | accepted-aoc |
Tender Value
₹3.9 L
EMD Value
₹3,888
Closing Date
29 Jan 2026, 11:00 amClosed
EE-30,GHMC
5th Floor, Abids Parking Complex, Hyderabad
Laying of CC road from 14-10-1483 to 14-10-1462 in 51 Goshamahal ward under Circle 14, KZ,GHMC (Rs. 4.90 Lakhs)
675087
NIT No. 62/E.E.30/GHMC/2025-26 Dated: 19-01-2026 (Item no.09)
OPEN
Civil Engineering Works
HYDERABAD, TELANGANA
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹138
₹3,888
1 Sept 2026
24 Jan 2026
25 Jan 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
Special conditions.docx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.01 MB
Tender document.doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].