Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹12.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Lowest Rate |
| 2 | L2₹13.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹13.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Higher Rate |
| 3 | L3₹13.9 LRejected-Finance THAKUR JI KA MANDIR WARD NO 9 CHARKHI DADRI HARYANA | CHARKHI DADRI | CHARKHI DADRI | HARYANA | ₹13.9 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Higher Rate |
Tender Value
₹14.1 L
EMD Value
₹33,165
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Dinesh Kumar
Municipal Committee Kanina
Construction of 2Nos store room at Pitahmah Kan Singh Park MC Kanina.
2026_HRY_532426_1
2026095C9E3B 3403 46F2 A62D CCD3A2E85BBD334ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
120 days
Kanina
Construction of 2Nos store room at Pitahmah Kan Singh Park MC Kanina.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹33,165
Yes
31 Aug 2026
30 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
30 Jun 2026 - 6 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of 2Nos store room at Pitahmah Kan Singh Park MC Kanina. Complete in all respect. | - | Nos | 0.03 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.75 MB
BOQ_611490.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].