Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.6 LQualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers NO 33 SECOND FLOOR SAI LOTUS 60 FEET ROAD CHANASANDRA RAJARESHWARI NAGAR BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560004 UDYAM KR 03 0169353 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560004 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹1.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.6 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers NO 7 4 ANKITA HOUSE MOUNT JOY ROAD HANUMANTHNAGAR BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560019 | 560019 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹1.6 L | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹1.7 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 001 HPS MARKET KANPUR GANDHI CHAURAHA RAEBARELI UTTAR PRADESH 229206 UDYAM UP 62 0025959 | RAE BARELI | UTTAR PRADESH | 229206 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹1.7 L | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L4₹1.7 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 40 1094 SPA PLAZA OPP TO SHARDHA TALKIES OTC ROAD SADAR PATRAPPA RD ULSOORPET BANGALORE BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560002 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560002 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹1.7 L | L4 | Not Evaluated |
| 5 | L5₹1.9 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 164 8 1ST FLOOR P B NO 7186 NO 164 1ST FLOOR SULTANPET BANGALORE 984 BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560053 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560053 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | ₹1.9 L | L5 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
₹1.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Mar 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete
8999209
GEM/2026/B/7250747
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
GeM Contract
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 146A Blk LaserJet Toner Cartridge-W1460A | HSN not specified by seller | 30 pieces | 5,379 | 161,370 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete | - | 30 | - |
Exempted
Yes
17 Mar 2026
17 Feb 2026
10 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687700521421.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.09 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8999209.pdf
GEM_BID
1771315717.pdf
OTHER
TnC_ef79ee2a-5837-4707-b9e61771316007472_psole_gpa.doc
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].