Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | M/S SHREE RAJENDRA UDYOG | 3 | ₹91,500 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | M/S SHREE RAJENDRA UDYOG | 3 | ₹1.3 L |
Tender Value
₹1.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Cast Steel Bearing Housing for mill size 33” x 66” as per sample/drawing On Conversion Basis for mi
Cast Steel Bearing Housing for Mill Size 33” X 66” as per sample/Drawing On Conversion Basis for Mil
9498569
GEM/2026/B/7691507
Two Packet Bid
Cast Steel Bearing Housing for mill size 33” x 66” as per sample/drawing On Conversion Basis fo
Bijnor, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cast Steel Bearing Housing for mill size 33” x 66” as per sample/drawing On Conversion Basis for mi | Anurag Singh 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. | 2 | 30 days | |
| Cast Steel Bearing Housing for Mill Size 33” X 66” as per sample/Drawing On Conversion Basis for Mil | Anurag Singh 246763,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mill Ltd. | 2 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
6 Jul 2026
20 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9498569.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
cast_steel_bearing_housing_2026-06-20-15-49-21_e6ae712e55e636dd81627934ca296f5c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 3.71 MB
cast_steel_bearing_housing_2026-06-20-15-46-29_a03df4fa0e260fccfe1f2ba3b5fb086e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 3.71 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].