Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹73.7 LAccepted-AOC MU PO NIMGAON TA MALSHIRAS DISTRICT SOLAPUR MAHARASHTRA | NIMGAON | SOLAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | ₹73.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L-1 Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹74.4 LRejected-AOC | ₹74.4 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L-1 Accepted |
| 3 | L-3₹75.2 LRejected-AOC CHANDRAPURI TAL MALSHIRAS SOLAPUR MAHARASHTRA 413310 | SOLAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 413310 | ₹75.2 L | L-3 | Rejected-AOC L-1 Accepted |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technical Evaluation has been Rejected |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technical Evaluation has been Rejected |
Tender Value
₹76.9 L
EMD Value
₹76,950
Closing Date
13 Mar 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Khadkwasala Irrigation Division
Executive Engineer Khadkwasala Irrigation Division sinchan Bhavan Pune
Leakage prevention work of Aqueduct at CH 49/150 on New Mutha Right Bank Canal and other ancillary works
2026_CWRDP_1284439_2
Tender Notice No 32 For 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
Yawat
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹76,950
14 May 2026
6 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
6 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
6 Mar 2026
Leakage prevention work of Aqueduct at CH 49/150 on New Mutha Right Bank Canal and other ancillary works
Work Portion Rs.7370985/- Royalty Charges with 2% Surcharges Rs.249806/- Add 1% for work insurance Rs.22710/- (Offer Quoted above and below not allowed on Royalty and Insurance)
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.75 MB
BOQ_2208854.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
NewMuthaCanalDTP.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.02 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].