Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.3 LQualified Make: NA
Model: RF-1 00 SHREE BALAJI ENTERPRISES TUBEWELL KE PASS BARWALA NAGAUR RAJASTHAN 341505 UDYAM RJ 35 0016306 | NAGAUR | RAJASTHAN | 341505 | Make: NA
Model: RF-1 | ₹8.3 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹8.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: RF-1 | Make: NA
Model: RF-1 | ₹8.5 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹8.7 LQualified Make: NA
Model: RF-1 39 GOPALPURA MORENA GULABI GALI MORENA MADHYA PRADESH MORENA MADHYA PRADESH 476001 | MORENA | MADHYA PRADESH | 476001 | Make: NA
Model: RF-1 | ₹8.7 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹7,500
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Canopies & Shade-Handicraft (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9064462
GEM/2026/B/7308010
Two Packet Bid
Canopies & Shade-Handicraft
Mandsaur, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹4 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Canopies & Shade-Handicraft (Q3) (3 (3 )) | - | 1,050 | - |
₹7,500
20 Mar 2026
5 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9064462.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].