Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹43,650Qualified 0 KAMAL ENTERPRISES STATION ROAD PILIBHIT PILIBHIT UTTAR PRADESH 262001 UDYAM UP 60 0000853 | PILIBHIT | UTTAR PRADESH | 262001 | ₹43,650 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹47,288.25Qualified SHOP NO 2 331 BAKSHI NAGAR JAMMU JAMMU JAMMU KASHMIR 180001 UDYAM JK 07 0003794 | JAMMU | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 180001 | ₹47,288.25 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹49,191.95Qualified | ₹49,191.95 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹50,651.30Qualified | ₹50,651.30 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹52,000Qualified | ₹52,000 | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 May 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Drugs and Consumables
9310156
GEM/2026/B/7522754
Two Packet Bid
Telmisartan40mg tab,cough expectorant each 5 ml containing diphenhydramine bott of 100ml,human dipl
Poonch, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
80%
Exempted
Yes
23 May 2026
9 May 2026
23 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Telmisartan40mg tab | 2,000 | no | Poonch | 21 |
| 2 | cough expectorant each 5 ml containing diphenhydramine bott of 100ml | 400 | bott | Human Diploid Cell Rabies Poonch Vaccine | 21 |
| 3 | human diploid cell rabies vaccine | 105 | vial | Poonch | 21 |
| 4 | Fluconazole 150 mg cap or tab | 1,500 | no | Poonch | 21 |
| 5 | Omeprazole 20 mg domperidone 10 mg cap | 2,000 | no | Poonch | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9310156.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
telmisartan_be_procure_2026-05-09-19-41-22_845d8a8bacd49af7c8b7ab078e733ce1.pdf
BOQ • 0.56 MB
boq_csv__4_boq_item_sample_file-5_2026-05-09-19-41-22_aa7ea5d7ebb0e79a8d429a159629544d.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].