Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹18.1 L
EMD Value
₹36,246
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
EO Mirahchi
NP Mirahchi, Etah
Ward No 02 mein Yaadram ke ghar se Gareebdas Fauji ke ghar tak Interlocking / Nali Nirman karya.
2026_DOLBU_1180792_1
148/2/NPMIRAHCHI
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
90 days
Nagar Panchayat Mirahchi
Attech all Required Document
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,718
EO Mirahchi
₹36,246
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Laying and Jointing PVC Pipe. Heading | |||||
| 1.01 | Ward No 02 mein Yaadram ke ghar se Gareebdas Fauji ke ghar tak Interlocking / Nali Nirman karya. | 1 | Nos | 18,12,300 | ₹18,12,300 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.74 MB
BOQ_2220169.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .