Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹16.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹16.9 L Quoted ₹13.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Work Order Issued by vide Order No.1327 Dated-02/07/2026 |
| 2 | L2₹13.6 LRejected-Finance DAMUA BAZAR DAMUA | DAMUA | CHHINDWARA | MADHYA PRADESH | 480555 | ₹13.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 Bid Rejected |
| 3 | L3₹13.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹13.9 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 Bid Rejected |
| 4 | L4₹13.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹13.9 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 Bid Rejected |
| 5 | L5₹14.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹14.6 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance L5 Bid Rejected |
Tender Value
₹16.9 L
EMD Value
₹12,710
Closing Date
23 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
C.M.O. Nagar Palika Parishad Damua
Nagar Palika Parishad Damua
Construction of 04 Nos Smart Fish Parlor at Ward No. 15 in Nagar Palika Parishad, Damua
2026_UAD_490278_1
525/PWD/NPP/2025-26/DMA/01
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
150 days
Nagar Palika Parishad Damua
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹12,710
4 Aug 2026
17 Mar 2026
24 Apr 2026
17 Mar 2026
23 Apr 2026
17 Mar 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of 04 Nos Smart Fish Parlor at Ward No. 15 in Nagar Palika Parishad, Damua | 1 | Job | 16,94,749 | ₹16,94,749 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.44 MB
T_Docs_525_01.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.93 MB
Schedule_525_01.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.73 MB
TenderNoticeS525.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.43 MB
BOQ_581079.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].