Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 11:00 am5d left
HOLDER
9802789
GEM/2026/B/7958185
Two Packet Bid
Electric Bed Switch,Havells Holder,Male Female Plug,10mm Circle Cable Clip Trader,Havells Top Pin P
Darjeeling, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
50%
Exempted
Yes
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Electric Bed Switch | 40 | Nos | Darjeeling | 15 |
| 2 | Havells Holder | 30 | Nos | Darjeeling | 15 |
| 3 | Male Female Plug | 30 | Nos | Darjeeling | 15 |
| 4 | 10mm Circle Cable Clip Trader | 6 | Nos | Darjeeling | 15 |
| 5 | Havells Top Pin Plug 15 Amp | 6 | Nos | Darjeeling | 15 |
| 6 | Quarant Isopropyl Alcohol | 2 | Nos | Darjeeling | 15 |
| 7 | PASECO PS-22G Kerosene Heater | 3 | Nos | Darjeeling | 15 |
| 8 | Battery for GoPro Camera | 2 | Nos | Darjeeling | 15 |
| 9 | 15 Amp Extension Board | 2 | Nos | Darjeeling | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9802789.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
gist_2026-08-25-10-43-28_b3b15174c442c6bac531ff66deb5e08a.pdf
BOQ • 0.34 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-25-10-43-28_5d986935420deb42d138fc6d391e9abb.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].