Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Telephone B26
Telephone 1971
Photo Glossy Paper
Note book 200pages
Notebook 300 pages
Uniball pen
9839579
GEM/2026/B/7990104
Two Packet Bid
Telephone B26,Telephone 1971,Photo Glossy Paper,Note book 200pages,Notebook 300 pages,Uniball pen
Ganganagar, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹50,000
₹4 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Telephone B26 | 2 | Nos | Sri Ganganagar | 15 |
| 2 | Telephone 1971 | 5 | Nos | Sri Ganganagar | 15 |
| 3 | Photo Glossy Paper | 1 | Nos | Sri Ganganagar | 15 |
| 4 | Note book 200pages | 7 | Nos | Sri Ganganagar | 15 |
| 5 | Notebook 300 pages | 8 | Nos | Sri Ganganagar | 15 |
| 6 | Uniball pen | 8 | Nos | Sri Ganganagar | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839579.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
sample_pdf_boq_6_2026-09-02-19-41-20_af0123e47d549979e12ab23c41efc46e.pdf
BOQ • 0.03 MB
boq_item_sample_file_6_2026-09-02-19-41-20_ad435c672ad1663384184d4b1f6640ed.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .