Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹8.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹8.5 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Awarded |
| 2 | 2₹7.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.5 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance 2 |
| 3 | 3₹7.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹7.0 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance 3 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | AMAN KHAN L1 | DIVYANSH NAMDEV L3 | MAKSOOD ALI L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Auction of shop | ||||||
| 1.01 | Auction of shop no. 20 at in front of Ambedkar Bhavan near Kamla Nehru Park Boundary wall in ward no 15 - (Unreserved) | 1 | Nos | 7,04,425 ₹7,04,425 Lowest | 8,51,786 ₹8,51,786 | 7,51,786 ₹7,51,786 |
Tender Value
₹4.7 L
EMD Value
₹11,800
Closing Date
18 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL HATTA DISTT DAMOH
Auction of shop no. 20 at in front of Ambedkar Bhavan near Kamla Nehru Park Boundary wall in ward no 15 - (Unreserved) (IInd Call)
2026_UAD_486913_1
1958-2 Dt 02-03-2026
Open Tender
Sale of Constructed Property
Lump-sum
10950 days
HATTA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹11,800
3 Aug 2026
3 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
3 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
3 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Auction of shop | |||||
| 1.01 | Auction of shop no. 20 at in front of Ambedkar Bhavan near Kamla Nehru Park Boundary wall in ward no 15 - (Unreserved) | 1 | Nos | 4,68,279 | ₹4,68,279 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.56 MB
Tendedoc02.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.05 MB
BOQ_573420.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].