Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | AQUATECH PUMPING SOLUTIONS | 2 | ₹3,063 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | AQUATECH PUMPING SOLUTIONS | 2 | ₹17,200 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | AQUATECH PUMPING SOLUTIONS | 2 | ₹7,323 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | AQUATECH PUMPING SOLUTIONS | 2 | ₹7,323 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | AQUATECH PUMPING SOLUTIONS | 2 | ₹11,744 |
Tender Value
₹80,050
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Pump and Pump Spares
9382963
GEM/2026/B/7588083
Two Packet Bid
Spacer Sleeve SUC WL 65 MOC CI 44.7x61.35 Model WL 65 8 HWD,Blance Disc WL 652 MOC CL Model WL 68 8
Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
Exempted
Yes
11 Jun 2026
26 May 2026
11 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Spacer Sleeve SUC WL 65 MOC CI 44.7x61.35 Model WL 65 8 HWD | Pump and Pump Spare | 3 | Nos | Karan Singh 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) | 10 |
| 2 | Blance Disc WL 652 MOC CL Model WL 68 8 HWD | Pump and Pump Spare | 4 | Nos | Karan Singh 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) | 10 |
| 3 | SFT Prot Sleev Discharge WL 50 65 HQD MOC CI Model WL 65 8 HWS | Pump and Pump Spare | 3 | Nos | Karan Singh 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) | 10 |
| 4 | SFT Prot Sleev Suction WL 50 65 HWD MOC CI Model WL 65 8 HWD | Pump and Pump Spare | 3 | Nos | Karan Singh 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) | 10 |
| 5 | Casing wear Ring WL 65 MOC CI 100 11.5 8 Model WL 65 8 HWD | Pump and Pump Spare | 16 | Nos | Karan Singh 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) | 10 |
| 6 | Stage Sleeve 44.7 30 WL 50 65 MOC CI Model WL 65 8 HWD | Pump and Pump Spare | 14 | Nos | Karan Singh 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) | 10 |
| 7 | Immpeller 185 11 WL 65 MOC CI Model WL 65 8 HWD | Pump and Pump Spare | 8 | Nos | Karan Singh 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) | 10 |
| 8 | Set of Gasket and Orings WL 65 8 HWD Model WL 65 8 HWD | Pump and Pump Spare | 1 | Nos | Karan Singh 247232,THE KISAN COOPERATIVE SUGAR FACTORY LTD SARSAW A(SAHARANPUR) | 10 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9382963.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
pump_2026-05-26-15-45-29_6638d871056fa801ddbd99bfc2bcdbec.pdf
BOQ • 0.00 MB
boq_2026-05-26-15-45-29_0e81ce3a79eabca18cfb9bd7a83e87bc.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1779790883.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
TandC_59c2afa6-cf6a-4d13-ad921779791455308_karanrathi.ssw.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.16 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].