Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Spares
9812815
GEM/2026/B/7966901
Two Packet Bid
Item1_Annexure_A,Item2_Annexure_A,Item3_Annexure_A,Item4_Annexure_A,Item5_Annexure_A,Item6_Annexure
Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Item1_Annexure_A | Shaft Sleeve Model ME-200-500 | 4 | Nos | Jai Narayan 231225,Anpara Thermal Power Plant, Anpara, Sonebhadra | 120 |
| 2 | Item2_Annexure_A | Shaft Key Model ME-200-500 | 4 | Nos | Jai Narayan 231225,Anpara Thermal Power Plant, Anpara, Sonebhadra | 120 |
| 3 | Item3_Annexure_A | Locknut and washer | 4 | Nos | Jai Narayan 231225,Anpara Thermal Power Plant, Anpara, Sonebhadra | 120 |
| 4 | Item4_Annexure_A | Check nut of Service water Pump | 4 | Nos | Jai Narayan 231225,Anpara Thermal Power Plant, Anpara, Sonebhadra | 120 |
| 5 | Item5_Annexure_A | SS Shaft of Degasser Booster Pump | 4 | Nos | Jai Narayan 231225,Anpara Thermal Power Plant, Anpara, Sonebhadra | 120 |
| 6 | Item6_Annexure_A | S S Sleave-Degasser Pump | 4 | Nos | Jai Narayan 231225,Anpara Thermal Power Plant, Anpara, Sonebhadra | 120 |
| 7 | Item7_Annexure_A | Lock Nut-Degasser Pump | 2 | Nos | Jai Narayan 231225,Anpara Thermal Power Plant, Anpara, Sonebhadra | 120 |
| 8 | Item8_Annexure_A | Check nut of Degasser Booster Pump | 4 | Nos | Jai Narayan 231225,Anpara Thermal Power Plant, Anpara, Sonebhadra | 120 |
| 9 | Item9_Annexure_A | Impeller nut of DM Inlet Pump | 2 | Nos | Jai Narayan 231225,Anpara Thermal Power Plant, Anpara, Sonebhadra | 120 |
| 10 | Item10_Annexure_A | Locknut & washer of DM Inlet Pump | 2 | Nos | Jai Narayan 231225,Anpara Thermal Power Plant, Anpara, Sonebhadra | 120 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9812815.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
technical_specs_2026-08-27-13-12-40_0dec05e1aa1ad813641619f100262e1a.pdf
BOQ • 0.38 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-27-13-12-40_d30d287949e6b9b9a0add8a8863fb421.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCenquiry_86d39f66-0c55-4d18-b4f31787817146321_ee.pd2dtpsanpara.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.05 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .