Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2 LQualified A C NO 921020016408920 IFSC CODE UTIB0001969 AXIS BANK KUPWARA LOLAB KUPWARA KUPWARA JAMMU AND KASHMIR 193223 UDYAM JK 12 0006009 | 921020 | ₹2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.2 LQualified IINDB0000136 RAFIABAD BARAMULLA JAMMU KASHMIR 193301 UDYAM JK 03 0029177 | BARAMULLA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 193301 | ₹2.2 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹2.3 LQualified | ₹2.3 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
MEDICINES
9559367
GEM/2026/B/7745231
Two Packet Bid
Banners 2x6,Leaflets comma posters and literature,Tea and Refreshment,Medicine and Hygiene and safe
Dungarpur, Rajasthan
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
14 Jul 2026
4 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Banners 2x6 | 20 | Nos | KUPW ARA | 10 |
| 2 | Leaflets comma posters and literature | 500 | Nos | KUPW ARA | 10 |
| 3 | Tea and Refreshment | 500 | Nos | KUPW ARA | 10 |
| 4 | Medicine and Hygiene and safety equipment | 1 | Nos | KUPW ARA | 10 |
| 5 | Seating arrangement | 1 | Nos | KUPW ARA | 10 |
| 6 | Media coverage | 1 | Nos | KUPW ARA | 10 |
| 7 | Misc expenditure | 1 | Nos | KUPW ARA | 10 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9559367.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
med_camp_2026-07-04-12-05-38_8f33b9f9044f3f9bc9e874fb6aee265f.pdf
BOQ • 0.16 MB
boq_item_sample_file-21_2026-07-04-12-05-38_ec5c37fc9a90e99e9d2c072fc88f875b.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].