Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹88,902.10Accepted-AOC | ₹88,902.10 | L1 | Accepted-AOC 1st |
| 2 | L2₹88,955.50Rejected-Finance VILL KARULIA PO KAITHA DIST PURBA BARDHAMAN PIN 713143 | KARULIA | PURBA BARDHAMAN | WEST BENGAL | 713143 | ₹88,955.50 | L2 | Rejected-Finance 2 ND LOWEST |
| 3 | L3₹88,991.10Rejected-Finance AUSGRAM 1 PANCHAYAT SAMITY GUSKARA NEW TOWN PURBA BARDHAMAN | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | 712134 | ₹88,991.10 | L3 | Rejected-Finance 3 RD LOWEST |
Tender Value
₹89,000
EMD Value
₹1,800
Closing Date
25 Nov 2025, 6:55 pmClosed
PRODHAN KAICHAR I GP
KAICHAR I GRAM PANCHAYAT
REPAIRING OF VILLAGE DRAIN FROM PRASUN MAJHI HOUSE TOWARDS BORO PUKUR PAR AT MURULIA UNDER KAICHAR I GP APAS/01/272/174/0001 Murulia FP SCHOOL 174
2025_ZPHD_935828_1
02/APAS/25-26/407/K-IGP/25,Dt 31/10/2025
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
AT WORK SITE
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹1,000
₹1,800
29 Aug 2026
3 Nov 2025
28 Nov 2025
3 Nov 2025
25 Nov 2025
3 Nov 2025
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].