Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹85,000Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA H NO 489 TISANG MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251314 UDYAM UP 58 0007972 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251314 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹85,000 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹87,320Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA 0 BHARWALIA BUZURG SIDDHARTH ENCLAVE SO TARAMANDAL ROAD GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273017 UDYAM UP 32 0031430 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273017 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹87,320 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹91,200Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA B57 TILAPTA KARANWAS TILAPTA KARANWAS GRATER NOIDA GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 201310 UDYAM UP 28 0145630 | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 201310 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹91,200 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹1.4 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA MURADNAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201206 INDIA UDYAM UP 29 0032112 | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201206 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹1.4 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Apr 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Rotary Selector Switch Conforming To IS/IEC 60947 (Part 3) (Q3)
Air Break Contactors (Q3) ( ( 3 3 ))
9210028
GEM/2026/B/7432869
Two Packet Bid
Rotary Selector Switch Conforming To IS/IEC 60947 (Part 3),Air Break Contactors
Uttar Pradesh; Gautam Buddha Nagar
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rotary Selector Switch Conforming To IS/IEC 60947 (Part 3) (Q3) | Shailendra Kumar 203207,ELECTRICITY 400 KV SUB STATION DIVISION PALI | 6 | 30 days |
| Air Break Contactors (Q3) ( ( 3 3 )) | Shailendra Kumar 203207,ELECTRICITY 400 KV SUB STATION DIVISION PALI | 8 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
23 Apr 2026
10 Apr 2026
20 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9210028.pdf
GEM_BID
gtc.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].