Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹31,384
Closing Date
26 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
SUPERINTENDENT GOVERNOR ESTATE,WB
8 GOVT. PLACE, 2ND FLOOR,KOL-62
Comprehensive aesthetic enhancement and beautification of Kolkata Lok Bhavan, including the installation of decorative concrete sculptures and contextual granite and brass signage panels at the lawn, pond area, north drive, south drive etc.
2026_WBPWD_5021568_4
WBPWD/SGE/LOK/NIeQ-06/2026-27
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Item Rate
25 days
8 GOVT. PLACE, 2ND FLOOR, KOL-62
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹31,384
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
28 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
Document previews and downloads will unlock once the portal makes them available.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
Tender_Form_2911.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.51 MB
BOQ_5100241.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].