Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹3.1 Laccepted-aoc | ₹3.1 L | accepted-aoc |
| 2 | ₹5.0 Laccepted-aoc | ₹5.0 L | accepted-aoc |
| 3 | ₹6.6 Laccepted-aoc | ₹6.6 L | accepted-aoc |
| 4 | ₹6.7 Laccepted-aoc | ₹6.7 L | accepted-aoc |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 9:56 pmClosed
Department of Medical Education
Anjaneya D doddamani
9353326058
9620493873
Emergency Drugs 46 to KHPIMS, Gadag
DME/2026-27/IND2278
DME/2026-27/IND2278
Open
Electronic Documents, First(One Cover)
Gadag Institute of Medical Sciences Gadag
5 documents required · 1 mandatory · 4 optional
₹500
Exempted
3 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
29 Jun 2026
Tab Levitiracetam 500mg
Tab Nitrofurntion 100mg
Tab Carbzamapine 200mg
Tab Lorazepam. 2mg
Muprocine Ontment 15Gram
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
emr 46.pdf
Tender Document • 0.57 MB
emr 46.pdf
Tender Document • 0.57 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].