Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
IC
2 WIRE DIGITAL THERMOMETER AND THERMOSTAT
SOIC-8
55 TO+ 125 DEG. C
3.3V/5V
2 BIT BI DIRCTIONAL VOLTAGE LEVEL TRANSLATOR
VSSOP-8 PIN
40 TO+ 85 DEG. C
HEX LVDS (12 CMOS) Low power clock buffer
freq. 1.2 GHz(LVDS)/250 MHz(CMOS)
LFCSP- 24
40 to+
2 KHz to 945 MHz Precision clock Multiplier/Synthesizer
QFN-36
9838473
GEM/2026/B/7989116
Two Packet Bid
IC, 2 WIRE DIGITAL THERMOMETER AND THERMOSTAT, SOIC-8, -55 TO+ 125 DEG. C,IC, 3.3V/5V, 2 BIT BI DIR
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| IC | - | - | - |
| 2 WIRE DIGITAL THERMOMETER AND THERMOSTAT | - | - | - |
| SOIC-8 | - | - | - |
| 55 TO+ 125 DEG. C | - | - | - |
| 3.3V/5V | - | - | - |
| 2 BIT BI DIRCTIONAL VOLTAGE LEVEL TRANSLATOR | - | - | - |
| VSSOP-8 PIN | - | - | - |
| 40 TO+ 85 DEG. C | - | - | - |
| HEX LVDS (12 CMOS) Low power clock buffer | - | - | - |
| freq. 1.2 GHz(LVDS)/250 MHz(CMOS) | - | - | - |
| LFCSP- 24 | - | - | - |
| 40 to+ | - | - | - |
| 2 KHz to 945 MHz Precision clock Multiplier/Synthesizer | - | - | - |
| QFN-36 | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838473.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
spec_m4327h002_2026-09-01-16-33-20_294647f4ef99fedbe543478f033d37e5.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.04 MB
spec_m4327h002_2026-09-02-16-16-54_dd0b944204da59bf95ad5a78b3ce8835.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.04 MB
spec_m4327h002_2026-09-02-16-17-56_63f2c11095962ca12fbed36b6500f2f6.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.04 MB
spec_m4327h002_2026-09-02-16-18-45_6eb8daa475e3434309c686ab4fa65ef1.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.04 MB
SpecH002_452d5142-da86-4e25-a2a31788347997921_aeerandd.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .