Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹9.4 L Per unit ₹91.45 · 10,292 Nos. | ₹9.4 L Per unit ₹91.45 · 10,292 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹18,610
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
Pin for brake rigging
09263089
09263089
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Dohad, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
₹18,610
24 Jul 2026
6 Jul 2026
Description :Pin for brake rigging to ICF DRG.NO.-ICF/ STD-3-2-001, ALT.-g/10, and ITEM.-2. [ Warran ty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee DY CMM - DAHOD, WR Gujarat 10292.00 Numbers UVAM Item ref. ( Item Id :- 2300050 - BRAKE GEAR PINS ) Inspection Stage Inspection Not Required Details
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5386697.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5386701.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5828555.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5731278.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5545812.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5545807.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].