Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹25.3 L
EMD Value
₹38,100
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
SE CIVIL CC-II BTPS
BTPS, MANUGURU
Providing water supply distribution system from STP and Overhead Service reservoir for development and maintenance of Greenery/ Plantation in Township area of BTPS, Manuguru
728839
e-11/2026-27/SE/C/CC-II/BTPS
OPEN
Civil Engineering Works
BHADRADRI KOTHAGUDEM, TELANGANA
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹898
₹38,100
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
4.2 Tender document.docx
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.12 MB
5.Title Page.doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.16 MB
4.1Tender Notice.doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.10 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].