Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹40,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 8:00 pm3d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Circuit Braker 9432 020
Solenoid Valve Assy
Fuel Shut off Solenoid
Cylinder assy master with booster
clutch master cylinder
Fuel Supply tube
Brush Carier Assy
Cap assy fuel tank
Spring
Parts kit compressor unloader
Pump Assy
Front Shock Absorber
Cap Fuel Tank
9822309
GEM/2026/B/7975097
Two Packet Bid
Circuit Braker 9432 020,Solenoid Valve Assy,Fuel Shut off Solenoid,Cylinder assy master with booste
Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Circuit Braker 9432 020 | Circuit Braker 9432 020 TATRA | 1 | pieces | Meerut | 15 | |
| 2 | Solenoid Valve Assy | Solenoid Valve Assy STLN | 2 | pieces | Meerut | 15 | - |
| 3 | Fuel Shut off Solenoid | Fuel Shut off Solenoid STLN | 2 | pieces | Meerut | 15 | |
| 4 | Cylinder assy master with booster | Cylinder assy master with booster maruti | 1 | pieces | Meerut | 15 | - |
| 5 | clutch master cylinder | clutch master cylinder TATA Bus | 1 | pieces | Meerut | 15 | |
| 6 | Fuel Supply tube | Fuel Supply tube TATRA HMV | 1 | pieces | Meerut | 15 | |
| 7 | Brush Carier Assy | Brush Carier Assy STLN | 1 | pieces | Meerut | 15 | |
| 8 | Cap assy fuel tank | Cap assy fuel tank Maruti | 1 | pieces | Meerut | 15 | |
| 9 | Spring | Spring TATA | 1 | pieces | Meerut | 15 | |
| 10 | Parts kit compressor unloader | Parts kit compressor unloader STLN | 1 | pieces | Meerut | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9822309.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.16 MB
item_specification_028_2026-08-29-18-56-26_e2921f2e89ec18ea7790e02cbc11e1d7.pdf
BOQ • 0.10 MB
boq_item_sample_file_20_2026-08-29-18-56-26_2cfb0961fe7e30a6a385c9e7f9d049bd.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .