Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹49.3 LAccepted-Finance | ₹49.3 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance Accept |
| 2 | L2₹50.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹50.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
Tender Value
₹28.8 L
EMD Value
₹21,580
Closing Date
18 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
COMMISSIONER
mmc
ward 33 m.s road se conn mansha devi mandir road par cc nala puliya nirman work
2026_UAD_483022_1
2026/E-TENDER/96
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION MORENA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹21,580
17 Aug 2026
17 Feb 2026
23 Mar 2026
17 Feb 2026
18 Mar 2026
17 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1name of work | |||||
| 1.01 | Ward 33 m.s road se conn mansha devi mandir road par cc nala puliya nirman work. | - | Nos | 55,37,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.65 MB
BOQ_567704.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
est96.pdf
Other Document • 0.79 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].