Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.0 LQualified Make: Matrix
Model: SATATYA MIBR80FL28CWP P2 | Make: Matrix
Model: SATATYA MIBR80FL28CWP P2 | ₹15.0 L | L1 | Qualified MII |
| 2 | L2₹15.5 LQualified Make: Matrix
Model: SATATYA MIBR80FL28CWP P2 | Make: Matrix
Model: SATATYA MIBR80FL28CWP P2 | ₹15.5 L | L2 | Qualified MII |
| 3 | L3₹16.4 LQualified Make: Matrix
Model: SATATYA MIBR80FL28CWP P2 1ST FLOOR SHIVA ARCADE CITY CENTER LASHKAR GWALIOR MADHYA PRADESH 474011 | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | 474011 | Make: Matrix
Model: SATATYA MIBR80FL28CWP P2 | ₹16.4 L | L3 | Qualified MII |
| 4 | ₹8 LQualified Make: Sparsh
Model: SC-IND81BP-I(Z)(S) | Make: Sparsh
Model: SC-IND81BP-I(Z)(S) | ₹8 L | - | Qualified MII |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
30 Mar 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Camera for CCTV System (V3) (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9098686
GEM/2026/B/7336866
Two Packet Bid
Camera for CCTV System (V3)
Madhya Pradesh; Shivpuri
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Camerafor CCTV System (V3) (Q2) | - | 32 | - |
Exempted
Yes
30 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
30 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9098686.pdf
GEM_BID
iot-system-certification-scheme-iotscs-0.pdf
OTHER
gematc_984d3659-3417-4d7d-96cd1773062623702_buyermagrouni.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
iot-system-certification-scheme-iotscs-0.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
gematc_984d3659-3417-4d7d-96cd1773062623702_buyermagrouni.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].