Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹25.6 LAccepted-AOC KARANDWADI DAGAV TALUKA SATARA DISTRICT SATARA | SATARA | SATARA | MAHARASHTRA | ₹25.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Lowest Bidder |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technical Disqualified |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical LIMB TA JI SATARA | LIMB | SATARA | MAHARASHTRA | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technical Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹25.6 L
EMD Value
₹27,000
Closing Date
20 Mar 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, Kanher Canal Div.2, Karawadi
Executive Engineer, Kanher Canal Div.No.2, At/Po-Karawadi, Tal-Karad, Dist-Satara
Formation and Handing over of WUA for Hanbarwadi Lift Irrigation Scheme Tal Karad Dist Satara
2026_CWRDP_1286523_1
E Tender No.14, For 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
Hanbarwadi, Tal-Karad, Dist-Satara
As Per Tender Booklet
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹27,000
6 May 2026
13 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
20 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
PART I
Formation and Handing over of Water Users Association for Hanbarawadi Lift Irrigation Scheme, Tal.Karad, Dist. Satara.
Total Part I in Figures
PART II
Royalty Chargegs
Insurance
Testing Charges
Total Part II in Figures
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.79 MB
DTPHanbarwadiWUA.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.73 MB
BOQ_2212289.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].