Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.3 LAdmitted-Finance 29A 0 AL NOOR COLONY ELLAHI BAGH BUCHPORA SRINAGAR JAMMU AND KASHMIR 190020 | SRINAGAR | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 190020 | ₹3.3 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/S AL- HARAM ENGINEERING L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00ITEM SPECIFICATIONS | ||||
| 1.01 | F-18 PSMA for PET CT | 1 | mCi | 2,81,784 ₹3,32,505.12 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹74 L
EMD Value
₹1.5 L
Closing Date
2 Jun 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
MMO IMPORTS SKIMS SOURA
MMO IMPORTS SKIMS SOURA
Supply of F-18 PSMA for PET CT Installed in the Department of Nuclear Medicine SKIMS.
2026_SKIMS_308681_2
SIMS-324-eNIT-12 Imports 2026 Dated 25.04.2026
Open Tender
Medical Equipments/Waste
Item Wise
SKIMS SOURA SRINAGAR
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,500
Yes
DIRECTOR FINANCE SKIMS SOURA
₹1.5 L
Yes
8 Aug 2026
25 Apr 2026
4 Jun 2026
25 Apr 2026
2 Jun 2026
1 May 2026
25 Apr 2026 - 30 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1ITEM SPECIFICATIONS | |||||
| 1.01 | F-18 PSMA for PET CT | 1 | mCi | 55 | ₹55 |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.77 MB
BOQ_1000070.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
extensionFDG.pdf
PDF • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].